IndiaNewsonWeb Logo
Information on various aspects of history, geography, states, districts & personalities of India
||Bhairon Singh Shekhawat was born today||Bhairon Singh Shekhawat was born today||Sunil Mittal was born today||Shobha Karandlaje was born today||Pinaki Mishra was born today||Oscar Stanley Dawson had died today.||
Home >> News >> BSP Suprimo Mayawati Released 300 Candidate List for UP Assembly Election 2017, See Full List

BSP Suprimo Mayawati Released 300 Candidate List for UP Assembly Election 2017, See Full List

image

IndiaNewsonWeb: 07 Jan, 2017, Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) president Mayawati has announced the third list of candidates for upcoming UP assembly election 2017. The BSP is challenging the surveys all alone. The BSP suprimo had shown the position savvy points of interest of her party's list amid a public interview in Lucknow. As uncovered by Mayawati, out of the 403 seats, 85 are saved for SCs and 87 tickets have been given to Dalits, 97 to Muslims, 106 to OBCs and 113 to upper ranks (66 to Brahmins, 36 to Kshatriyas and 11 to Kayasthas, Vaishyas, Punjabis). Mayawati focused on that her party was not inclined toward planned positions but rather open to all areas of society. The BSP head additionally said that the applicants had been chosen much before and there will be no adjustment in it.

First List
AC No. AC Name Name of Candidates
1 Behat Muhammad Iqbal
2 Nakur Naveen
3 Saharanpur Nagar Mukesh Dixit
4 Saharanpur Gramin Jagpal Singh
5 Deoband Mazid Ali
6 Rampur Maniharan Ravinder Kumar Molhu
7 Gangoh Mahipal Singh
8 Kairana Diwakar Deshwal
9 Thana Bhawan Abdul Rao Waris
10 Shamli Muhammad Islam
11 Budhana Syeda Begum
12 Charthawal Noor Salim Rana
13 Purqazi Anil Kumar
14 Muzaffarnagar Rakesh Kumar Sharma
15 Khatauli Shiban Singh Saini
16 Meerapur Nawajis Adham Khan
43 Siwalkhas Nadeem Ahmed Khan
44 Sardhana Hafiz Muhammad Imran
45 Hastinapur Yogesh Verma
46 Kithore Gajraj Singh
47 Meerut Cantt Satender Solanki
48 Meerut Shahar Pankaj Joli
49 Meerut South Haji Muhammad Yaqub
50 Chhaprauli Raj Bala
51 Baraut Lokesh Dixit
52 Bagpat Hamid Ahmed
53 Loni Haji Zakir Ali
54 Murad Nagar Sudan Kumar
55 Sahibabad Amarpal Sharma
56 Gaziabad Suresh Bansal
57 Modi Nagar Wahab Chaudhry
58 Dholana Aslam Ali
59 Hapur Shripal Singh
60 Garhmukteshwar Prashant Chaudhary
61 Noida Ravikant Mishra
62 Dadri Satbir Singh Gujjar
63 Jewar Vedram Bhati
64 Sikandrabad Haji Imran
65 Bulandshahr Mohammed Alim Khan
66 Syana Dilnawaz Khan
67 Anupshahar Gajender Singh
68 Debai Davender Bhardwaj
69 Shikarpur Mukul Upadhyay
70 Khurja Arjun singh
71 Khair Rakesh Kumar Morya
72 Barauli Jaiveer Singh
73 Atrauli Iliyas Chaudhary
74 Chharra Muhammad Sagir
75 Koil Ram Kumar Sharma
76 Aligarh Muhammad Aarif
77 Iglas Rajender Kumar
78 Hathras Brijmohan Rahi
79 Sadabad Ramveer Upadhyay
80 Sikandra Rao Bani Singh Baghel
100 Kasganj Ajay Chaturvedi
101 Amanpur Dev Prakash
102 Patiyali Dhirendra Bahadur Singh Chauhan
103 Aliganj Ram Kishor Yadav
104 Etah Gajender Singh Chauhan
105 Marhara Salabh Babu Maheshwari
106 Jalesar Mohan Singh
81 Chhata Manoj Pathak
82 Mant Shyam Sunder Sharma
83 Goverdhan Rajkumar Rawat
84 Mathura Yogesh Dwivedi
85 Baldev Premchand Kardam
86 Etmadpur Dr. Dharampal Singh
87 Agra Cantt Gutiyari Lal Duwesh
88 Agra South Zulfiqar Ahmed Bhutto
89 Agra North Gyanendra Kumar Gautam
90 Agra Dehat Kalicharan Suman
91 Fatehpur Sikri Surajpal Singh
92 Kheragarh Bhagvan Singh Kushwaha
93 Fatehabad Umesh Sethia
94 Bah Madhusudan Sharma
95 Tundla Rakesh Babu
96 Jasrana Shiv Raj Singh Yadav
97 Firozabad Khalid Nasir
98 Shikohabad Sailesh Kumar Yadav
99 Sirsa Ganj Raghvendra Singh
17 Najibabad Jamil Ahmed Ansari
18 Nageena Virender Pal Singh
19 Barhapur Faiyad Yazdani
20 Dhampur Mohammed Gaji
21 Nehtaur Vivek Singh
22 Bijnor Rasid Ahmed
23 Chandpur Mohammed Iqbal
24 Noorpur Gauhar Iqbal
25 Kanth Mohammed Naasir
26 Thakur Dwara Vijay Yadav
27 Moradabad Dehat Panna Lal
28 Moradabad Shahar Atique Ahmed
29 Kundarki Haji Akbar Hussain
30 Bilari Rishipal Singh
31 Chandausi Virmawati
32 Asmoli Aqeel Rehman
33 Sambhal Raffatulla
111 Gunnaur Islam Khan
34 Suar Nawab Kazim Ali Khan
35 Chamraua Ali Yusuf Ali
     
Second List
     
AC No. AC Name Name of Candidates
36 Bilaspur Pradip Kumar Gangwar
37 Rampur Tanwir Ahmad Khon
38 Milak Radheshyam Rahi
39 Dhanora Dr. Sanjeev Lal
40 New Gaaon Saadat Jaydev Singh
41 Amroha Naushad Ali
42 Hasanpur Gangasaran
107 Mainpuri Maharaj Singh Shakya
108 Bhogaon Surendera Singh Yadav
109 Kishani Kamlesh Kumari
110 Karhal Dalvir Singh Pal
112 Bisoli Major Kelash
113 Sehsavan Arsad Ali
114 Bilsi Ali Mushrat Ali Bittan
115 Badayun Bhupendera Singh Dadda
116 Shekhpur Mohmmad Rijwan
117 Dataganj Sinod Shakya
118 Bahedi Nasim Ahmad
119 Mirganj Sultan Beg
120 Bhojipura Suleman Beg
121 Nawabganj Virendera Singh Gangwar
122 Faridpur Vijay Singh Pal
123 Bithri-Chainpur Virendera Singh
124 Bareli Sheher Er. Anis Ahmad
125 Bareli Cant Rajendera Prasad Gupta
126 Aanwla Agam Kumar Morya
127 Pilibhit Arsad Khan
128 Barkheda Dr. Shailender Singh Gangwar
129 Puranpur Kamal Kishore Arvind
130 Bisalpur Divya
131 Katra Rajiv Kashyap
132 Jalalbad Niraj Kushwaha
133 Tilhar Awdesh Kumar Verma
134 Punwaya Gurubachanlal
135 Shahjanpur Mohd. Aslam Khan
136 Dadraul Rijwan Ali
137 Paliya Dr. V.K. Agarwal
138 Nighyasan Girija Shankar Singh
139 Golagokaran Nath Brajswarup Kannojiya
140 Shrinagar Pravin Bhargav
141 Dhirhara Shamsher Bahadur
142 Lakhimpur Shashidhar Mishra Urf Name Maharaj
143 Kasta Rajesh Gautam
144 Mohmmadi Daud Ahmad
145 Maholi Maheshchander Mishra
146 Sitapur Asfak Khan
147 Hargaon Ramhet Bharti
148 Laharpur Jasmir Ansari
149 Biswan Nirmal Verma
150 Sewta Mohd. Nasim
151 Mahmudabad Pradyuman Verma
152 Singholi Dr. Hargovind Bhargav
153 Mishrikh Manish Rawat
154 Sawayjpur Dr. Anupam Dubey
155 Shahbad Asif Khan
156 Hardoi Dharambir Singh
157 Gopamau Meena Kumari
158 Saandi Virendera Verma
159 Vilgram Mallanwa Anurag Mishra
160 Balamau Nilu Satyarthi
161 Sandila Pawan Kumar Singh
168 Malihabad Satya Kumar Gautam
169 Bakshi Ka Talab Nakul Dubey
170 Sarojni Nagar Shivshankar Singh Urf Shankari Singh
171 Luckhnow West Arman Khan
172 Luckhnow North Ajay Vastaw
173 Luckhnow East Saroj Shukla
174 Luckhnow Center Rajiv Vastaw
175 Luckhnow Cant Yogest Dixit
176 Moinlalganj Ram Bahadur
192 Kayamganj Ramswarup Gautam
193 Amritpur Arun Kumar Mishra
194 Farukhabad Mohd. Umar Khan
195 Bhojpur Nitin Singh Jemni Rajput
196 Chibramau Tahir Hussain Siddaqui
197 Terwa Vijay Singh
198 Kannoj Anurag Singh
199 Jaswantnagar Durgesh Shakya
200 Itawa Narendera Nath Chaturvedi
201 Bharathna Raghwendera Gautam
202 Vidhuna Shivprasad Yadav
203 Dibiyapur Ramkumar Awasthi
204 Oraiya Bhimrao Ambedkar
205 Rasulabad Poonam Sankhwar
206 Akbarpur Raniya Dr. Satish Shukla
207 Sikandera Mahinder Katiyar
208 Bhognipur Dharampal Singh Bhadoriya
209 Bilhor Kamlesh Chandar Diwakar
210 Bithur Dr. Ramprakash Khushwaha
211 Kalyanpur Dipu Kumar Nishad
212 Govindnagar Nirmal Tiwari
213 Sisamau Nandlal Kori
214 Aryanagar Mohd. Abdul Hasib
215 Kidwai Nagar Sandeep Sharma
216 Kanpur Cant Dr. Nasim Ahmad
217 Maharajpur Manoj Kumar Shukla
218 Ghatampur Saroj Kuril
162 Bangarmau Irshad Khan
163 Safipur Rambaran Kuril
164 Mohan Radhelal Rawat

 

Third List:-

bsp third candidate list for up election 2017

bsp third candidate list for up election 2017

bsp third candidate list for up election 2017

bsp third candidate list for up election 2017

 

Copyright © 2017 Indianewsonweb.com
Powerd By SavvyonWeb